rusanon's profile

UsernameRusanon (u21751)
Registered2012-01-05
Edits216
Votes195 (6.79 average)
Tags766 votes on 353 distinct tags and 87 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats42 releases of 1628 visual novels.
Forum stats906 posts, 5 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
195 votes total, average 6.79
10
4
9
13
8
46
7
65
6
35
5
21
4
6
3
2
2
2
1
1
Recent votes(show all)
Oshikake Dorei!? ~Harikiri Kanojo to ...4.42018-11-10
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol. 55.52018-07-28
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol. 46.42018-06-18
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol. 36.42018-06-17
Grisaia no Senritsu6.42018-06-17
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol. 272018-05-13
Rance IX - Helman Kakumei -82018-03-10
Rance Quest7.82018-02-24

Recent changes

Rev.DateUserPage
r52450.22017-07-08 at 13:05rusanonRyouchi Kizoku - Package EditionPlatform
r52451.12017-07-08 at 13:04rusanonRyouchi Kizoku - Download EditionNew release based on r52450.1
r52450.12017-07-08 at 13:03rusanonRyouchi Kizoku - Package Editionlink link
v21466.12017-07-08 at 13:00rusanonRyouchi Kizokulink
v20250.32016-11-05 at 14:54rusanonNoroi no Maken ni Yamidzuki OtomeStaff